Landesmeisterschaften Landespokal

Termine – Spielorte

Vorrunde:
Sa – 26.08.2023 – 09:00 Uhr – diverse Orte, je nach Meldung
Finalrunde:
So – 27.08.2023 – 09:00 Uhr – Rostock, HCC

Dokumente/Downloads
Rückblick auf den 12. Landespokal des BVMV 2022

Dokumente/Downloads

Ergebnisse
PlatzTeamPinsHdcGesamtSchnitt
1BC Schwerin5,064365,100211.00
21. Stralsunder BC4,5482884,836189.50
3King Juliens Bowlers4,5252284,753188.54
4HCC BC Rostock I4,626784,704192.75
5Schweriner BV II4,4142584,672183.92
6HCC BC Rostock III4,3752824,657182.29
7die Spezies4,3053124,617179.38
8HCC BC Rostock II4,2093124,521175.38
9die jungen Wilden4,2342494,483176.42
10Schweriner BV I4,1153644,479171.46
11Pin Twistrers3,9554084,363164.79
12Hanse BV Wismar3,9033784,281162.63
13Die Piraten3,8682524,120161.17
14de Bowlers3,6524084,060152.17