Bezirksliga

Teilnehmende Mannschaften

  • Hanse BV Wismar 2 (Abst.)
  • Schweriner BV 5 (Abst.)
  • HCC BC Rostock 4
  • ABC Strikers Rostock 3
  • BC Schwerin 5

Termine

  1. So 15.09.2019  09:30 Uhr       Ribnitz-Damgarten
  2. So 20.10.2019  09:30 Uhr       Rostock, HCC
  3. So 10.11.2019  09:30 Uhr       Schwerin Slüter Ufer
  4. Sa 18.01.2020  09:30 Uhr       Schwerin, Görries
  5. Sa 08.02.2020  09:30 Uhr       Stralsund
  6. So 01.03.2020  09.30 Uhr        Rostock, HCC

Gesamttabelle nach dem 1. Spieltag

PlatzTeamPinsSchnittSpielBonusPunkte
1Hanse BV Wismar II3,346167.3010515
2Schweriner BV V3,107155.35639
3HCC BC Rostock IV3,141157.05448
4ABC Rostock Strikers III3,010150.50617
5BC Schwerin V3,088154.40426

Tagestabelle 1. Spieltag

PlatzTeamPinsSchnittSpielBonusPunkte
1Hanse BV Wismar II3,346167.3010515
2Schweriner BV V3,107155.35639
3HCC BC Rostock IV3,141157.05448
4ABC Rostock Strikers III3,010150.50617
5BC Schwerin V3,088154.40426

Rangliste nach dem 1. Spieltag

PlatzNameVereinHi-GamePinsSpieleSchnitt
1Gühlsdorf, MathiasHanse BV Wismar1999255185.00
2Grunert, BerndSchweriner BV2018965179.20
3Autrum, PaulBC Schwerin1908855177.00
4Krentz, TonyHanse BV Wismar1908565171.20
5Wetuschat, TomHCC BC Rostock1918485169.60
6Czichowski, ThomasHanse BV Wismar1928435168.60
7Wetuschat, FrankHCC BC Rostock1958195163.80
8Kieper, JanaABC Rostock Strikers2068145162.80
9Reiche, WolfgangABC Rostock Strikers1968145162.80
10Gonzales, RobertBC Schwerin1798015160.20
11Bargull, ChristianSchweriner BV1727765155.20
12Brauer, EckhardBC Schwerin1667735154.60
13Ahrenberg, PeterBC Schwerin1683062153.00
14Dahnke, MartinaHCC BC Rostock1717375147.40
15Reif, EckardHCC BC Rostock1587375147.40
16Altermann, ChristinABC Rostock Strikers1647355147.00
17Sonnberg, RainerSchweriner BV1737345146.80
18Roth, MatthiasHanse BV Wismar1607225144.40
19Teich, SebastianSchweriner BV1867115142.20
20Schnur, BerndABC Rostock Strikers1454183139.33
21Schmager, GerhardABC Rostock Strikers1232292114.50
22Sevecke, IrisBC Schwerin1333233107.67