Landespokal

Startzeit und Spielort

Samstag, 25. August 2018 entfällt

Sonntag, 26. August 2018 09:00 Uhr; Rostock – HCC

Auslosung am 17. August 2018 in Rostock

Download

Ergebnis Pokalfinale

PlatzTeamPinsSchnittHdcGesamt
1HCC BC Rostock I4,578190.751804,758
2Die RUHMreichen Fünf4,419184.132744,693
3BC Schwerin4,522188.42624,584
4Schweriner BV II4,235176.463304,565
5Schweriner Schlossgeister4,366181.921744,540
61. BC Rostock4,338180.751264,464
7HCC BC Rostock II4,126171.922884,414
8Die Sundbowlers4,136172.332284,364
9ABC Rostock Strikers I3,987166.132884,275
10De Bowlers3,704154.334324,136
11Hanse BV Wismar3,790157.923194,109
12Schweriner BV I3,914163.081864,100
13Schweriner BV III3,645151.884084,053
14ABC Rostock Strikers II3,529147.044003,929