Herren Einzel

Vorkampf: 11. Mai 2019 ab 08:00 Uhr in Stralsund Hansebowling

Finale: 12. Mai 2019 ab 09:00 Uhr in Ribnitz Leuchtfeuer

Endergebnis

Pl.NameVereinSchnittSpielePins
1Riess, AndrèBC Schwerin221.67183,990
2Stüdemann, Jens1. Stralsunder BC211.28183,803
3Körnicke, Ulf1. BC Rostock206.84193,930
3Polkow, Ralf1. BC Rostock202.67183,648
5Repkewitz, Ronny1. BC Rostock201.18173,420
5Lange, RonnyHanse BV Wismar199.94163,199
7Liermann, JanBC Schwerin203.29142,846
8Riess, DanielBC Schwerin198.14142,774
9Balla, TimHCC BC Rostock197.29142,762
10Linde, RenèBC Schwerin195.93142,743
11Lubenow, Sebastian1. Stralsunder BC194.71142,726
12Krempin, Alexander1. BC Rostock192.93142,701
13Piesold, Thomas1. BC Rostock192.86142,700
14Reetz, Daniel1. Stralsunder BC189.50142,653
15Hacker, HeikoBC Schwerin189.21142,649
16Blunck, Denny1. BC Rostock188.71142,642
17Hagen, Matthias1. Stralsunder BC183.79142,573
18Baier, HerbertRostocker BSV Hanseatic183.43142,568
19Poblenz, UweBC Schwerin182.29142,552
20Kölzow, RobertABC Rostock Strikers178.64142,501
21Berger, ThorstenABC Rostock Strikers175.64142,459
22Sonnberg, RainerSchweriner BV168.93142,365
23Balla, EnnoHCC BC Rostock178.1381,425
24Kasten, Uwe1. Stralsunder BC177.0081,416
25Radloff, HolgerBC Pinschoner Rostock175.7581,406
26Schmidt, SebastianSchweriner BV175.6381,405
27Präkel, Bodo1. Stralsunder BC174.6381,397
28Haberer, RenoSchweriner BV172.5081,380
29Steller, RenèHCC BC Rostock172.2581,378
30Dieterich, MaikABC Rostock Strikers170.1381,361
31Janssen, AndrewHCC BC Rostock169.1381,353
32Zolondek, Christian1. Stralsunder BC168.0081,344
33Linowski, MichaelHanse BV Wismar166.8881,335
34Görs, Detlef1. Stralsunder BC165.7581,326
35Evert, AlexanderSchweriner BV164.7581,318
36Greffrath, LutzRostocker BSV Hanseatic163.7581,310
37Schuch, DanielSchweriner BV163.5081,308
38Karsunke, AndreasDe Bowlers e.V. Waren163.2581,306
39Berndt, AndreasSchweriner BV160.5081,284
40Milbradt, MarcoABC Rostock Strikers159.6381,277
41Schubert, ThomasSchweriner BV157.1381,257
42Weber, TobiasDe Bowlers e.V. Waren155.7581,246
43Niehusen, HolgerBowlingfreunde Schwerin155.0081,240
44Seidel, TobiasBC Schwerin154.5081,236
45Fischer, BenjaminABC Rostock Strikers151.8881,215
46Baumann, MarcelABC Rostock Strikers151.5081,212
47Brenzel, AxelDe Bowlers e.V. Waren139.3881,115