2. Bundersliga Nord der Herren

Teilnehmende Mannschaften

  • Lokomotive Stockum
  • BSV 2000 Oldenburg
  • BC Phoenix 71
  • TSV Chemie Premnitz 2
  • 1. BV Hameln Meteor
  • Bowling Crew Berlin
  • Hannover 96
  • Sudden Strikes Berlin
  • BC Schwerin
  • BC Vest Recklinghausen

Termine

  1. 22./23.09.2018 Wildau
  2. 13./14.10.2018 Moers
  3. 10./11.11.2018 Berlin-Reinickendorf
  4. 19./20.01.2019 Schortens
  5. 02./03.02.2019 Recklinghausen
  6. 23./24.02.2019 Berlin-Wedding

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Spieltagen

Pl.TeamPinsSchnittSpielBonusPunkte
1BSV 2000 Oldenburg44,372197.216641107
2Bowling Crew Berlin44,272196.76553893
3Sudden Strikes Berlin44,351197.12523991
4BC Phoenix 7144,432197.48533891
5TSV Chemie Premnitz 243,046191.32542579
6Lokomotive Stockum43,321192.54423274
71. BV Hameln Meteor43,099191.55422466
8BC Vest Recklinghausen42,723189.88362359
9BC Schwerin41,684185.26281139
10Hannover 9640,458179.8122527